Belarusbank Premier Liga tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 |
4 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
6 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
7 | Vitsebsk FK | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
8 | Gomel FC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
9 | Smorgon FC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 |
10 | Dněpr Mogilev | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
11 | Bate Barysau | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
12 | Isloch Minsk | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
13 | Naftan Novopolock | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
14 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
15 | Minsk FK | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
16 | Slutsk | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Dynamo Brest | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
3 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
6 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
7 | Vitsebsk FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
8 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
9 | Minsk FK | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
10 | Isloch Minsk | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
11 | Naftan Novopolock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
12 | Slutsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
13 | Bate Barysau | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
14 | Smorgon FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
15 | Dněpr Mogilev | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
16 | Gomel FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Gomel FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
5 | Smorgon FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 |
6 | Dněpr Mogilev | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
7 | Vitsebsk FK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
8 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Bate Barysau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
10 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
11 | Dynamo Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
12 | Isloch Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
13 | Naftan Novopolock | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
14 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
15 | Minsk FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
16 | Slutsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely