Belarusbank Premier Liga tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
5 | Slavia Mozyr | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 |
6 | Vitsebsk FK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 |
7 | Gomel FC | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
8 | Bate Barysau | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
9 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 |
10 | Isloch Minsk | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
11 | Smorgon FC | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 |
12 | Naftan Novopolock | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 |
13 | Dněpr Mogilev | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 |
14 | Slutsk | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 |
15 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 |
16 | Minsk FK | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Dynamo Brest | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
5 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
6 | Dynamo Minsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
7 | Vitsebsk FK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
8 | Bate Barysau | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
9 | Isloch Minsk | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
10 | Naftan Novopolock | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
11 | Slutsk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 |
12 | Gomel FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
13 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 |
14 | Smorgon FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
15 | Minsk FK | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
16 | Dněpr Mogilev | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Brest | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Gomel FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
4 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
5 | Vitsebsk FK | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
7 | Smorgon FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 |
8 | Bate Barysau | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
9 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
10 | Isloch Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
11 | Dněpr Mogilev | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
12 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
13 | Naftan Novopolock | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
14 | Slutsk | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
15 | Minsk FK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
16 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely