First League tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 48:25 | +23 |
2 | Shkupi Skopje | 55 | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 |
3 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 52 | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 |
4 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 33:30 | +3 |
5 | Sileks Krakovo | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 |
6 | Gostivar | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 24:26 | -2 |
8 | Rabotnički | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 24:30 | -6 |
9 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 28:39 | -11 |
10 | Vardar Skopje | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 21:38 | -17 |
11 | Bregalnica Shtip | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 24:39 | -15 |
12 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 23:34 | -11 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi Skopje | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 |
2 | FC Struga | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 |
3 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 |
4 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 |
5 | Sileks Krakovo | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 |
6 | Rabotnički | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 15:6 | +9 |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 |
8 | Gostivar | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 |
9 | Bregalnica Shtip | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 |
10 | Vardar Skopje | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 |
11 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10:11 | -1 |
12 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 |
2 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 |
3 | Shkupi Skopje | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 |
5 | Gostivar | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 |
6 | Akademija Pandev | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:20 | -11 |
7 | Vardar Skopje | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7:23 | -16 |
8 | Sileks Krakovo | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 |
9 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:16 | -6 |
10 | Rabotnički | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:24 | -15 |
11 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:23 | -10 |
12 | Bregalnica Shtip | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7:24 | -17 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely