Belarusbank Premier Liga tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
4 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
6 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
7 | Gomel FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
8 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
9 | Dněpr Mogilev | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
10 | Smorgon FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 |
11 | Vitsebsk FK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
12 | Bate Barysau | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
13 | Naftan Novopolock | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
14 | Isloch Minsk | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
15 | Slutsk | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |
16 | Minsk FK | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Brest | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
6 | Vitsebsk FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
7 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
8 | Isloch Minsk | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
9 | Naftan Novopolock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
10 | Minsk FK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
11 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
12 | Slutsk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
13 | Dněpr Mogilev | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
14 | Gomel FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
15 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
16 | Smorgon FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Smorgon FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 |
4 | Dynamo Brest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
5 | Gomel FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
6 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
7 | Bate Barysau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
8 | Dynamo Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
9 | Dněpr Mogilev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
10 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
11 | Naftan Novopolock | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
12 | Vitsebsk FK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
13 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Isloch Minsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
15 | Slutsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
16 | Minsk FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely