2. Liga SNL tabella
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Nafta | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 51:26 | +25 |
2 | Beltinci NK | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 39:17 | +22 |
3 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 44:20 | +24 |
4 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 |
5 | Triglav | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 39:26 | +13 |
6 | Grosuplje | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 42:28 | +14 |
7 | Bistrica | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 39:36 | +3 |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 31:43 | -12 |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 |
10 | Bilje | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 39:46 | -7 |
11 | Dravinja | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 26:37 | -11 |
12 | Tolmin | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 26:40 | -14 |
13 | Fuzinar | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 30:48 | -18 |
14 | Krka | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 30:45 | -15 |
15 | Ilirija | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 25:38 | -13 |
16 | Tabor | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 32:54 | -22 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 27:10 | +17 |
2 | NK Nafta | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 |
3 | Beltinci NK | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 |
4 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 |
5 | Bistrica | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 |
6 | Triglav | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 |
8 | Grosuplje | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 |
9 | Tolmin | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 |
11 | Fuzinar | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 |
12 | Ilirija | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 |
13 | Bilje | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 |
14 | Jadran Dekani | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 |
15 | Tabor | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:33 | -16 |
16 | Krka | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 |
# | Csapat | P | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grosuplje | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 |
2 | Beltinci NK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 |
3 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:6 | +13 |
4 | NK Nafta | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 |
5 | Triglav | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 |
6 | Bilje | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 |
7 | Jadran Dekani | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 |
8 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 |
9 | Krka | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 |
10 | Bistrica | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 |
11 | Tabor | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 |
12 | Dravinja | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 |
14 | Tolmin | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 |
15 | Fuzinar | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 |
16 | Ilirija | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 |
- P
- Pontszám
- LM
- Lejátszott mérkőzések
- Ny
- Megnyert mérkőzések
- D
- Döntetlenek
- V
- Vereségek
- RG:KG
- Rúgott Gólok:Kapott Gólok
- GA
- Gólkülönbség
- Bajnokok Ligája
- Európa Liga
- Konferencia Liga selejtező
- Kieső hely